oh my god shannon look at her butt (danceoffs) wrote,
oh my god shannon look at her butt
danceoffs

  • Mood:
  • Music:

LOL.

okay. so i'm reading up on body language and i definitely found some ryden hints. xD



"Key signs he's interested


Hooking his thumbs in his belt
This highlights the genital region and says 'I'm virile'.
(When used with other men this means they are staking their territory and showing that they're not afraid).

Leaning
Leaning your body towards another person says 'I would like to be closer to you'. It also tests to see whether they lean towards you or away from you. It can start with the head with a simple tilt or may use the entire torso. This may be coupled with listening intently to what they say, again showing particular interest in them."




both of those clues in one picture. come on, you can't deny the love. ;]

lmao i know it sounds lame that i did all this, but i am fucking bored. I DON'T LIKE BEING SICK. :\
Tags: lol, ryden
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 11 comments
I love you for this! :)
lmao thanks.

xD i couldn't help myself.
>_< that's good.

I wanna see more about this body language. ryden..or maybe spencer/jon!
xD i'll definitely look into it more. i haven't researched joncer yet but i will soon, i have nothing to do. ;]
awesome. nothing to do ftw
RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY RYAN ROSS IS GAY
lmao.
ftw :]]]
lmao ikr. xD i was so spazzy when i ~made my discovery~.
awesome.
two points. :]
haha, thank you.